Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter



Payment Processing



MTP/MPO to 8x LC Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum Cable

  • MTP/MPO to 8x LC Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum Cable
  • MTP/MPO to 8x LC Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum Cable
Price:
$129.00
SKU:
FO541PC
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Information

MTP/MPO to 8x LC Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum Cable
  • Connector A = MTP/MPO
  • Connector B = 8 x LC
  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz.km EMB at 850nm
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300m using 850nm VCSEL source
  • Jacket color = Aqua
  • Jacket Type =  Plenum
  • Round 3mm 
  • Use with 40G Ethernet Switches, NICS, Servers

Warranty Information

Lifetime Warranty

Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the MTP/MPO to 8x LC Breakout OM3 50/125 Plenum Cable to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...